Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Orden
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
17 |
Isabel Huertos Esquerdo V20483 |
Redolat Team |
27/12/1975 |
  |
  |
2 |
18 |
Leyre Gonzalez Garriga CT1164 |
RTC Running Club |
09/01/2006 |
  |
  |
3 |
31 |
Ruben Villalonga Martinez CT28083 |
CA Viladecans |
05/02/2004 |
  |
  |
4 |
33 |
Mario Vieco Taberner V23664 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
18/03/2005 |
  |
  |
5 |
35 |
Teo Perez Almarza V23649 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
28/01/2006 |
  |
  |
6 |
36 |
Joan Querol Serrano V23960 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
07/12/2006 |
  |
  |
7 |
37 |
Xavier Broch Alguacil CS8397 |
Playas de Castellon |
04/04/2006 |
  |
  |
8 |
40 |
Carlos Boix Pascual V24371 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
06/02/2006 |
  |
  |
9 |
41 |
Antonio Ferrer Navarro V18299 |
CA Safor-Teika |
05/11/1975 |
  |
47:57 |
10 |
42 |
Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia V21801 |
CA Gandia |
24/02/1960 |
  |
54:55 |
11 |
43 |
Juan Pedro Segura Fernandez MU2860 |
MillenniumTorrevieja |
18/06/1966 |
  |
57:04 |
12 |
45 |
Carla Serra Montoya A11586 |
CA Gandia |
03/12/2003 |
  |
1:05:06 |
13 |
46 |
Claudia Sanchez Campos A12049 |
CA Elche Decatlon |
27/02/2004 |
  |
58:19 |
14 |
47 |
Maria Muñoz Bartual V23801 |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
27/08/2003 |
  |
57:37 |
15 |
48 |
Elena Garcia Garcia V23783 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
18/01/2005 |
  |
  |
16 |
49 |
Martina Garcia Anson V23954 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
04/05/2006 |
  |
  |
17 |
50 |
Laura Rios Valle V23961 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
08/03/2006 |
  |
  |
18 |
51 |
Emma Almenar Garcia V23558 |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
18/05/2005 |
  |
56:36 |
19 |
53 |
Irene Almazan Fernandez V23970 |
C.A.Sprint Moncada |
02/01/2006 |
  |
  |
20 |
54 |
Andrea Martin Dapia CS8357 |
Playas de Castellon |
12/11/2006 |
  |
  |
21 |
55 |
Paula Sanchez Perez V24226 |
CA Silla |
19/04/2006 |
  |
  |
22 |
56 |
Claudia Ventura Vicent CS8354 |
Playas de Castellon |
17/04/2006 |
  |
  |
23 |
57 |
Alexia Gonzalez Perez AR3685 |
Alcampo Scorpio 71 |
21/01/2005 |
  |
57:54 |
24 |
59 |
Eva Perez Trujillo CT29198 |
Lleida UA |
18/07/1975 |
  |
56:24 |
25 |
60 |
Maria Dolores Marcos Valero A9400 |
MillenniumTorrevieja |
18/08/1979 |
  |
49:10 |
26 |
62 |
(e) Catherine Duhig MU20098 |
MillenniumTorrevieja |
19/10/1954 |
  |
1:00:49 |
27 |
63 |
Maria Jose Escoda Lorca A11765 |
A.C. Jumilla |
04/02/1972 |
  |
1:04:09 |
99 |
61 |
Teresa Perez Lozano V23564 |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
28/08/1975 |
  |
1:11:03 |
99 |
44 |
Africa Perez Piñaga V23338 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
11/02/2004 |
  |
56:17 |
99 |
34 |
Teo Molinero Oliver V24460 |
Valencia Club Atletismo |
21/07/2006 |
  |
  |
99 |
52 |
Angela Casanova Peris V23787 |
CA Safor-Teika |
01/09/2005 |
  |
52:32 |
99 |
38 |
Daniel Monfort Moreno CS8347 |
Playas de Castellon |
25/01/2006 |
  |
  |
99 |
39 |
Hector Saez Tallon A16494 |
C. A. Sant Joan |
10/10/2006 |
  |
  |
99 |
58 |
Violeta Brizuela Martinez V24233 |
Atletisme Els Sitges |
11/03/2005 |
  |
  |
10km Marcha RUTA GENERAL Final (08 enero) 17:00