LISTA DE SALIDA

RGPM Asier Día de Diego CUEN 25/02/2018 Burjassot 15:38
RGPF Isabel García Sánchez OHMI 25/02/2018 Burjassot 15:07

Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 23 Celia Guna García (f)
SL04
Atletisme Els Sitges 23/05/2009    
2 29 (t) Gabriel Gonzalez Perez (f)
DEA1196
EA ELITE SPORT 11/02/2009    
3 91 (e) (t) Maxim Dumitras
EA4465
CA Millennium Torrevieja 20/03/2009    
4 94 (t) Alex Garcia Bagan
EC4300
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 10/01/2009    
5 95 (t) Daniel Diago Perez
EV4224
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 15/10/2010    
6 96 (t) David Exposito Higuero
EV4925
C.Correr El Garbi 30/03/2010    
7 99 (e) Melissa Bidouh
EA4469
MillenniumTorrevieja 09/09/2009    
8 100 (t) Evelina Veverita Danila
EA4470
CA Millennium Torrevieja 26/09/2010    
9 101 (e) (t) Aya Camara
EA4479
CA Millennium Torrevieja 09/02/2009    
10 102 (t) Lisley Paulina Pereira Martinez
EA5622
CA Millennium Torrevieja 04/02/2009    
11 103 (t) Nuria Gomez Celades
EC4166
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 11/05/2009    
12 105 Andrea Renau Telo
EC4287
Playas de Castellon 07/10/2009    
13 107 (t) Carla Soto Serrano
EC4295
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 04/08/2009    
14 108 (t) Sonia Gonzalez Burdachova
EC4307
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 08/09/2009    
15 109 (t) Pilar Monfort Moreno
EC4309
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 13/08/2009    
16 110 (t) Laura Sanchez Perez
EV4069
C.A.Silla 26/10/2010    
17 111 (e) (t) Kateryna Lytvynova
EV4241
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 16/09/2009    
18 112 (t) Miriam Menero Higueras
EV4245
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 31/10/2009    
19 113 (t) Tania Villena Pascual
EV4262
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 05/07/2009    
20 116 (t) Paula Boix Pascual
EV4600
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 26/02/2009    
21 117 (t) Elena Bordera Lopera
EV4630
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 18/08/2009    
22 118 (t) Elena Gil Blas
EV4631
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 30/12/2010    
23 119 (t) Sofia Gomez Solchaga
EV4632
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 25/01/2010    
24 120 Carla Almenar Garcia
EV4842
Atletisme Els Sitges 02/06/2009   17:02
25 121 (t) Laura Garcia Del Arco
EV4959
C.A.Els Sitges 25/11/2009    
26 123 (t) Hyadees Gimeno Lara
EV4961
C.A.Els Sitges 22/03/2010    
99 22 Aitana Bernal Lopez (f)
SL03
Atletisme Els Sitges 21/12/2010    
99 92 (t) Luis Peris Bou
EC4284
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 31/10/2009    
99 122 (t) Sara Garcia Del Arco
EV4960
C.A.Els Sitges 25/11/2009    
99 97 (t) Hugo Añon Agullo
EV4968
C.A.Els Sitges 24/04/2009    
99 98 (t) Daniel Velazquez Martinez
EV4972
C.A.Els Sitges 28/07/2009    
99 114 (t) Emma Muste Antolin
EV4442
CA.VALL D'ALBAIDA-STOCK LOGISTIC 04/03/2009    
99 124 (t) Lucia Lerma Gonzalvo
EV4963
C.A.Els Sitges 27/01/2009    
99 104 (t) Ana Lopez Bonet
EC4278
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 16/03/2009    
99 106 (t) Carmen Garcia Yañez
EC4289
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 02/07/2009    
99 93 (t) Juan Nebot Lopez
EC4296
Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón 09/01/2009    
99 115 (t) Mar Coronado Rayo
EV4515
CA.VALL D'ALBAIDA-STOCK LOGISTIC 20/02/2009    
3km Marcha RUTA GENERAL Final (08 enero) 18:50